PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

7571 18th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1291810

Issue ID:

5511972

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

20 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

7571 18 Ave N
Replace Faded NPTSOS
118345

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Signs
A. 1
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.