S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request Archived

6250 Skipper Rd Macon 31216, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4325

Issue ID:

5512581

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Macon-Bibb County

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5511964

Description

Deer in front of Rutand

also asked...
Q. Where is the exact location of the animal?
A. street
Q. Size of animal?
A. large
Q. How many animals are there?
A. 1 animal

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.