Recycling glass not collected Archived

205 E Maple St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4450

Issue ID:

5513028

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Glass recycling set out Sunday night, not collected 5pm Monday. Several bins along the street.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.