Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Other Acknowledged

138 St James Ave Boston, MA 02116, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 35365

Issue ID:

5513291

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002841660

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Crosswalk Island not cleared


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.