Waxa qiray: City of Toledo

Parked Vehicle Concern La qiray

1039 Mcdonald St Toledo, OH 43612, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5513999

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Parked Vehicle Concern

Arkay:

75 jeer

Xaafadda:

Five Points

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

236444

Taag gareeyey:

trash, snow

Sharraxaadda

7 freaking cars in the road year roundblickintrashtrucks. and snowplows can't getsenis through.

he's a cabbage head

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the address where the vehicle is parked?
J. 1039 McDonald
S. Please provide the description of the vehicle including color, make, model and license plate number.
J. bluexgevy silcerchevy
S. Is the vehicle parked on the street?
J. Yes
S. Is there damage to the vehicle that would prevent it from being moved?
J. No

  • La qiray City of Toledo (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • anonymous (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • KMoon (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.