Illegal Dumping Archived

838 53rd Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

551418

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

289 times

Neighborhood:

Santa Fe

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

463355

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture dumped by the crackheads living at 838 53rd Street...AGAIN!!!


8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Unbelievable! (Guest)

  • Concerned (Guest)

  • Concerned (Guest)

  • Sick of the Blight & Its Contributors (Guest)

  • Take Action (Guest)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Santa Fe CAN - Community Association of Neighbors (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.