Animal Issue Archived

257 Speen St Natick, MA 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5516555

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Animal Issue

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Roadkill on Speen Street in front of Nottingham

also asked...
Q. Please provide the nearest roadway intersection and street address.
A. Speen Street and Nottingham
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc.)?
A. left hand turn lane
Q. Please provide any additional information that will assist the Town in solving the situation. (A picture is worth a thousand words)
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.