Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

625 South Main Street Randolph, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5516627

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk, snow

Description

Large sofa left curbside on snow bank and side walk

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Trash not Picked up

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

  • Brian Howard (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Health Dept. (Registered User)

  • Closed Health Dept. (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.