Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

115 Oak Street Randolph, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5516635

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Bulk furniture left curbside

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.