Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

36 Bartlett Road Randolph, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 113290

Issue ID:

5516648

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Delapitaded fence falling over into neighbors yard

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.