Code Enforcement/Private Property Issue Arquivado

1208 Opeushaw Ct Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Declarante

Pontos Cívicos: 0

ID da Questão:

5517401

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Code Enforcement/Private Property Issue

Visto:

34 vezes

Vizinhança:

Wake Forest

Reportado:

em

Descrição

Something needs to be done with the constant burning of leaves in the backyard of this residence. These homes are all within the city limits.

também perguntou...
P. What type of private property issue are you reporting? (Select all that apply)
R. Other (please describe below)

Questões Próximas

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.