Residential Large Item Pick Up Archived

831 Molten Pl Nw Albuquerque, NM, 87120, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105

Issue ID:

5517907

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Residential Large Item Pick Up

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Parkway

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190314-001665

Service Request ID:

190312-000372

Description

Dishwasher, recliner chair

also asked...
Q. What type of large item?
A. Other
Q. What day is your trash pick up?
A. Friday
Q. What is your large item that you want to be picked up? (e.g. couch, chair, air-conditioner)
A. Dishwasher, recliner chair

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.