Potholes (or other road issues) Archived

99 Barnum Blvd Bridgeport 06604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5518377

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Potholes (or other road issues)

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Huge potholes near the curb.

also asked...
Q. Please provide more info on the exact location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.