Codes Compliance La Kaydiiyey

1428 32nd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5518685

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Arkay:

25 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Sidewalk on the West side of this house is completely covered in wet, slippery leaves. Every single year the City has to tell the owner of this house to clean up this sidewalk. Something needs to be done before someone slips, falls and sues both the owner of this property and the City of St. Petersburg.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What are you reporting?
J. Property Maintenance Issues
S. Is the reported address your home or business address?
J. No

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.