Streetlight Issues Open

724 E 6th St Tucson 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1190

Issue ID:

5518915

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light shade blown off and broken on historic light fixture

also asked...
Q. Is the light out?
A. don’t kniw
Q. Is the light turning off and on?
A. don’t know
Q. What is the nearest street address to the light?
A. Tucson High School

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...