Curbs Open

135 Knapp Ter Leonia, NJ, 07605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2015

Issue ID:

5519370

Submitted To:

Borough of Leonia, NJ

Category:

Curbs

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Leonia

Reported:

on

Description

Curb is in desperate need of repair and may be hazardous

also asked...
Q. Please provide the nearest intersection or landmark.
A. Knapp Terrace near Reldyes Ave

3 Comments

  • Borough of Leonia, NJ System (Verified Official)

  • John Villareal (Verified Official)

  • John Villareal (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...