Inacknowledge ni: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Kinilala

Chapel Street New Haven, CT Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

5519640

Submitted To:

New Haven

Kategorya:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Tiningnan:

379 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk

Deskripsyon

Resident reports that sidewalk along Chapel St between Ellsworth St and Norton is badly damaged. Please inspect.


Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video