Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting Acknowledged

Alameda CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 322275

Issue ID:

5519679

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Lincoln & Everett - streetlight out

also asked...
Q. What is the Pole Number?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.