Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

1500-1626 Sw Brooklyn Ave Topeka, KS, 66611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5519789

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

205 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

90922

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Driveway entrance needs patching.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.