trash around bldg Open

3101 Douglas St Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 185

Issue ID:

5519910

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Much rotting trash beside duplexbldg. back yard is littered with beer cans....both have been issues for several weeks..Neighbors are complaining to us.


New Comment

I want to...