Storm Drain Archivado

South San Francisco CA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 2210

Issue ID:

5520571

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Storm Drain

Visto:

110 veces

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

46775

Etiquetado:

trash, drain problem

Descripción

Residents and Tenants of SSF are encouraged to clean-up in front of their homes and businesses and are invited to Adopt a Storm Drain.
Feel free to clean up any debris you see that is heading towards or blocking a storm drain.


Post a New Comment

4 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.