Garbage Archived

3207 Ashmont Dr Missouri City, TX, 77459, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 60800

Issue ID:

5523872

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

hotline complaint

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.