Street Light Repair Archived

3101 Field Chase Rd Se Owens Cross Roads, AL, 35763, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5524159

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light in front of our house is out


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.