Limbs/Debris pick up Archived

2017 Lake Heather Dr Birmingham, AL 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 265435

Issue ID:

5524406

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Complaint: Santek (WSAL)

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported via:

http://hooveralabama.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

I have A LOT of limbs and cut up branches that need to be picked up. They are all by the road

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.