Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Curbside Collection Acknowledged

64 Front St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 47580

Issue ID:

5524651

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

chair DG

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.