Other Closed

620 6th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 964995

Issue ID:

5524734

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

White paint has been dumped on the bricks in the alley. Caller would like this to be cleaned up.

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...