Trash in Yard Fur

16 Abbey St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 55790

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5524737

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Arkay:

50 jeer

Xaafadda:

Chicopee

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

mattresses trash debris piled under porch along side of house

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

2 Faallada

Faallo Cusub

Waxaan rabaa...