Street Light Problem Archived

402 W Morgan Ave Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 38965

Issue ID:

5524812

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Alley light out behind 402 W. Morgan Ave.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.