Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

107 Cottage St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5525094

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicate of:

5393092

Description

Any updates on this issue? Wet soil and rotting leaves leaves half of the sidewalk unusable


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.