Sanitation Department Archived

715 5th St N Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 690

Issue ID:

5525188

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed garbage pick up

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.