Park - Landscape Maintenance Archived

2465 34th Ave Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4825

Issue ID:

5525261

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Landscape Maintenance

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Peralta-Hacienda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

885774

Description

Park needs lawns mowed and landscaped.

also asked...
Q. Have you used this Report A Problem website before?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.