Pothole Buksan

41 E 6th St Tucson, AZ 85705, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5525454

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

25 beses

Lugar:

Tucson Ward 6

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blocked

Deskripsyon

2-3 potholes in the outside lane when travelling west on 6th street before Stone. Impossible to avoid without changing lanes, and impossible to see when puddles form on road.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video