Nuisance On Property Archived

Houston Ave Houston, TX, 77002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5525516

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333822

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Homeless camp with tents in the greenspace between the I-45 North on-ramp and I-45 Northbound lanes.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Park

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.