Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

615 48th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5525864

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Boat parked in front yard
Tires stacked in front yard
Property is not maintained
Weeds growing through lawn mower in front yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.