Street Sign Down/Missing Archived

Stadium Dr At Wake Forest-Rolesvill Wake Forest, NC 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1385

Issue ID:

5526066

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Sign Down/Missing

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, crosswalk

Description

The in-crosswalk pedestrian right-of-way sign is down.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.