Sidewalk Repair Archived

3117 Tenker Creek Ln Huntsville 35763, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 305

Issue ID:

5526425

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Driveway apron is deteriorating to the point my car bottoms out going in or out. Who fixes the apron from the sidewalk to the street?


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.