Codes Compliance Closed

2701 6th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10590

Issue ID:

5526739

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

15 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

empty lot need trash picked up and cut grass

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.