Code Enforcement Archived

1404 Pass A Grille Way St Pete Beach, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5527123

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

St. Pete Beach

Reported:

on

Description

Over 24 boxes of undetermined items in driveway covered with plastic.
Bees coming out of house.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Trash on Private Property

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.