Illegal Dumping Archived

Marshall Heights 5119 D Street Southeast, Washington, DC 20019, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5527403

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00137497

Tagged:

trash

Description

Shoes on power line. Please remove.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.