Codes Compliance La Kaydiiyey

722–748 9th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5527513

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Arkay:

33 jeer

Xaafadda:

Uptown

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Koobi Gareeyey:

5527678

Sharraxaadda

Trash cans left out on non trash days. Left out throughout the week which makes driving through difficult at times

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What are you reporting?
J. Improper placement of garbage/recycling container
S. Is the reported address your home or business address?
J. No

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.