Street - Snow/Ice Đã lưu trữ

1400–1554 Fillmore St Ne Minneapolis 55413, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 2680

ID Vấn đề:

5527522

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Street - Snow/Ice

Đã xem:

28 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Northeast Park

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

333941

Đã gắn thẻ:

flood, snow, drain problem

Mô tả

Road flooding/ storm drain needs clearing

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Enter the address or intersection closest to the snow/ice location
Đáp. 14th and Fillmore st NE
Hỏi. If Other, please specify:
Đáp. On the north side of the speed bump, water is almost to the top of the speedbump
Hỏi. Any other details?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Is the problem by a school?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. What is the specific problem?
Đáp. Other

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.