Codes Compliance Archived

725 9th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5527678

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

5527513

Description

Trash cans left out almost everyday. Making driving through difficult at times

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Improper placement of garbage/recycling container
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.