Trash/Debris on Private Property Buksan

620 Brewer Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 23640

ID ng Isyu:

5527968

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Private Property

Tiningnan:

109 beses

Lugar:

Wake Forest

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blocked

Deskripsyon

Large pile of roofing materials and boards on front lawn. It's been there for over a year now. Can you please get this cleaned up? This has been brought up before, twice.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Can you please describe the trash?
S. large pile of construction and roofing materials on front lawn

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video