Abandoned Vehicle Archived

Broad Street And Gregory Street Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5530326

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Constituent of Councilwoman Taylor-Moye (203) 275-6420 says it been there for four or five days.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.