Trash in Yard Open

203 Exchange St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 47580

Issue ID:

5530689

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

tons of trash couches tires piled in back of buildings DG

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...