Litter Archived

1220 E Alta Vista St Tucson 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5531014

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Mountain First Avenue

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

East side of 1220 Alta vista street. Actually on mountain ave. Big pile of probably recyclable brown paper.

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 1220 e Alta vista street

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.