Pothole Archived

1637 25th St Nw Canton, OH, 44709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105

Issue ID:

5531033

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Roberts Ave. NW between 25th and 26th street is full of deep potholes causing damage to cars.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.