Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Repair Acknowledged

5300 Dix St Ne Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5531336

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00138707

Tagged:

pothole

Description

This is dangerous. this needs to be filled in before someone falls and gets hurt.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.