Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets - Potholes/Depression Được thừa nhận

3103 Stuart St Oakland 94602, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 124725

ID Vấn đề:

5531356

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets - Potholes/Depression

Đã xem:

95 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Lynn-Highland Park

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

886049

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole

Mô tả

This pothole which was reported many times has now given way to about a foot deep. Directly in path of ambulances coming to highland hospital. Please patch ASAP.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is there any water coming out of it?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Is there an odor coming out of it?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Is there loose asphalt around it or is it more like smooth dip?
Đáp. There is loose asphalt around it
Hỏi. How large is the hole?
Đáp. foot long and foot deep. also emerging pothole three feet long next to it.
Hỏi. Is the pothole located on a freeway on ramp or off ramp?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. What were you doing when you encountered the pothole/depression?
Đáp. Walking
Hỏi. If signage, a barricade, cone or other device covers the pothole whose name appears on it? (e.g., EBMUD)
Đáp. n/a

3 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • E33rdSt (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • E33rdSt (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video