Parking (On Street) 已确认

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 22510925

问题 ID:

5531996

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking - Change (On Street)

已查看:

48 次数

社区:

Millsmont

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

886098

说明

This issue was reported to OAK 311 via phone (311, or 510-615-5566 from outside Oakland), email (OAK311@oaklandnet.com), or web (311.oaklandca.gov).

还问了...
What type of parking change are you requesting?
没有给出答案

1 评论

新评论

Public status changes are not available for this issue.